RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Monmouth-roseville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Illinois
you RUN the place
325 W 1st Ave, Monmouth, Illinois, 61462, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2019 - NXR Midwest Regional (7)
2018 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (4)
Folders
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (4 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
2019 - (7 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
4
All
4
1A Boys Race - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships 2014 - DyeStat Illinois
Nov 9th 2014, 3:45pm
1A Girls Race - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships 2014 - DyeStat Illinois
Nov 9th 2014, 3:35pm
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Boys
Sep 14th 2014, 4:39pm
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
Sep 14th 2014, 3:42pm
Featured
0
Search
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Boys
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 14th 2014, 4:39pm
Comments
First to the Finish Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Detweiller Park, 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Mens 3 Mile XC 1A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
DQ
McClay, Josh
Rowva
DQ
VanDeWostine, Brendyn
Rowva
1
Ponder, Eric
Tuscola
15:19.9
2
Monkemeyer, Nick
Rockford R. Chri
15:21.2
3
Smith, Nathan
Winnebago
15:22.6
4
McCormick, Ross
Seneca
15:30.0
5
Johnson, Tyler
Pleasant Plains
15:30.4
6
Chada, Tanner
Aurora A. Christ
15:33.6
7
Landon, Cory
Carlinville
15:37.6
8
Reed, Curtis
Mt. Zion
15:39.0
9
Ambrose, Nathan
Winnebago
15:40.1
10
Stelmasek, Matt
Johnsburg
15:41.0
11
Thomas, Harrison
Carterville
15:42.8
12
Gleason, Michael
Rochester
15:45.4
13
Wilkerson, Brandon
Cullom (Tri-
15:55.6
14
NOrdgren, Phillip
Hiawatha
16:00.6
15
Stanley, Ethan
Rowva
16:00.6
16
Sprague, Sawyer
Argenta A.-Orean
16:01.1
17
Miller, Noah
Johnsburg
16:01.4
18
Herridge, Nate
Elmwood
16:03.7
19
Osmulski, Matt
Elmwood
16:03.9
20
Cobbley, Hunter
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:03.9
21
Walter, Avery
Fairbury Prairie
16:05.1
22
Ault, Nathan
Monmouth M.-Rose
16:05.8
23
Kreipe, Nolan
Carlinville
16:09.0
24
Devant, Christian
Winnebago
16:09.2
25
Lingle, Lucas
Canton
16:10.2
26
Layden, Andy
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:10.5
27
Mack, Alex
Freeburg
16:11.2
28
Stine, Connor
Stanford Olympia
16:12.3
29
Fischer, Luke
Peoria Christian
16:15.6
30
Pflederer, Wilson
Tremont
16:15.7
31
Volk, Ethan
Rockford R. Chri
16:18.9
32
Ooyen, Skyler
Winnebago
16:20.4
33
Dea, Nick
Westmont
16:20.6
34
Ludy, Adam
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:21.1
35
Biesiada, Collin
Rochester
16:21.4
36
Parrish, Charlie
Freeburg
16:23.6
37
McIntyre, Wyatt
Athens
16:24.7
38
Alessi, Anthony
Westmont
16:25.6
39
Habeger, Owen
Chillicothe Illi
16:25.9
40
Miraldi, Dominic
Johnsburg
16:26.5
41
Freveletti, John
Rochester
16:27.7
42
Grimes, Jake
Johnsburg
16:28.5
43
Wells, Noah
Rockford R. Chri
16:29.3
44
Reierson, Steven
Rockford R. Chri
16:30.3
45
Wilkerson, Drew
Freeburg
16:30.8
46
Swanson, Nathan
Beecher
16:31.4
47
Perrotta, Mitch
Westmont
16:33.0
48
Devenecia, Matthew
Olney East Richl
16:33.8
49
Plunkett, David
Pleasant Plains
16:34.6
50
Antho, Markius
Macomb
16:34.8
51
Mankowski, Michael
Gardner-South Wi
16:35.5
52
Siedleck, Colin
Tremont
16:35.8
53
Wilfong, Alex
Rockford R. Chri
16:36.3
54
Allston-Yeagle, Marsha
Urbana Universit
16:39.0
55
Bugelholl, Cory
Ottawa Marquette
16:40.7
56
VanDeWostine, Bryent
Rowva
16:41.1
57
Owens, Seth
Pleasant Plains
16:41.5
58
Knight, Austin
Carterville
16:41.8
59
Hoffmann, Kelly
Elmwood
16:42.2
60
McCoy, Derek
Elmwood
16:43.4
61
Brooks, Dylan
Norridge Ridgewo
16:44.1
62
Brock, Cameron
Macomb
16:44.1
63
Lechtenberg, Thomas
Ottawa Marquette
16:48.0
64
Bertulis, Tim
Johnsburg
16:49.7
65
Rivera, Emilio
Mason City Illin
16:52.2
66
Schwaegel, Cole
Freeburg
16:52.5
67
Mecklenburg, David
Rockford R. Chri
16:55.3
68
Oliver, Jesus
Monmouth M.-Rose
16:56.0
69
Aud, Evan
Freeburg
16:57.3
70
Wang, Justin
Urbana Universit
16:57.8
71
Bonnell, Braedon
Erie Prophet
16:58.2
72
Kramper, Patrick
Freeburg
16:58.5
73
Swanson, Adam
Beecher
16:58.6
74
Flores, Noe
Granville Putnam
16:59.4
75
Filkins, Ryan
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:59.7
76
Riddle, Connor
Pleasant Plains
17:00.4
77
DeMeyer, Nathan
Olney East Richl
17:01.2
78
Santarelli, Joe
Rochester
17:02.8
79
Dir, Noah
Annawan-Wethersf
17:03.4
80
Marshall, Lukas
Rockford R. Chri
17:05.4
81
Barnewolt, Kelby
Elmwood
17:05.7
82
McHugh, Tommy
Winnetka North S
17:07.3
83
Brach, Dalyn
Olney East Richl
17:09.1
84
Hemmen, Tyler
Argenta A.-Orean
17:10.3
85
Ely, Adam
Pleasant Plains
17:10.9
86
Israel, Ezra
Tremont
17:11.5
87
Cheeseman, Cody
Stanford Olympia
17:12.5
88
Smalley, Daniel
Tremont
17:12.7
89
White, Lucas
Erie Prophet
17:13.1
90
Miller, Luke
Tremont
17:13.5
91
IV, Charles Helton
Carlinville
17:14.4
92
Canales, Kaden
Urbana Universit
17:15.0
93
Worley, Kyle
Freeburg
17:16.2
94
Wetterling, Donnie
Macomb
17:17.1
95
Miller, Nash
Johnsburg
17:18.1
96
Gerhardt, Aidan
Mt. Zion
17:18.8
97
Nehmer, Josh
Beecher
17:19.8
98
Davis, Keith
Annawan-Wethersf
17:20.1
99
Vogel, Josiah
Rockford R. Chri
17:20.2
100
Schlenker, Adam
Bloomington Cent
17:20.6
101
Hoffmann, Cooper
Elmwood
17:21.0
102
Landon, Jason
Carlinville
17:21.2
103
Becker, Alex
Red Bud
17:21.6
104
Hartley, Gavin
Benton
17:22.7
105
Zeiders, Jack
Urbana Universit
17:22.9
106
Holmes, Brock
Tremont
17:23.0
107
Dionesotes, Daniel
Bloomington Cent
17:23.5
108
Culter, Alex
Mt. Zion
17:23.9
109
Barratt, John
Elmwood
17:24.0
110
O'Rourke, Liam
Stanford Olympia
17:25.2
111
Freund, Isaac
Urbana Universit
17:25.7
112
Ellis, Cole
Winnebago
17:26.4
113
Wiley, Trevor
Henry H.-Senachw
17:27.1
114
Bersell, Mike
Rowva
17:28.9
115
Olson, Gabe
Decatur St. Tere
17:29.0
116
Darabaris, Mitch
Beecher
17:31.3
117
Spencer, Dallas
Stanford Olympia
17:31.6
118
Pocklington, Jack
Johnsburg
17:32.4
119
Mitchell, Austin
Rochester
17:32.5
120
Batterton, Brayden
Delavan
17:32.5
121
Brown, Anthoney
Norridge Ridgewo
17:34.1
122
Moss, Jacob
Mt. Zion
17:35.4
123
Standish, Tommy
Eureka
17:36.2
124
Pyles, Noah
Macomb
17:36.9
125
Rader, Kyle
Stanford Olympia
17:37.8
126
Smith, Jack
Rockford R. Chri
17:38.2
127
Dionesotes, Will
Bloomington Cent
17:38.2
128
Christopher, Jake
Downs Tri-Valley
17:39.6
129
McClurg, Noah
Clinton
17:40.6
130
Hermann, Alex
Elmwood
17:41.0
131
Requiron, Jasper
Westmont
17:43.3
132
Cordero, Tony
Westmont
17:43.8
133
Witzke, Mason
Clinton
17:44.5
134
Mecklenburg, Will
Rockford R. Chri
17:44.5
135
Hill, Layne
Athens
17:45.5
136
Henry, Matt
Tremont
17:46.0
137
Jester, Jacob
Freeburg
17:46.5
138
Franklin, Drew
Byron
17:47.7
139
Doyle, Brendan
Winnetka North S
17:47.7
140
Williamson, Isaac
Rowva
17:47.9
141
Headen, Chase
Red Bud
17:49.0
142
Jones, Devin
Elmwood
17:49.8
143
DeMeyer, Michael
Olney East Richl
17:51.9
144
Ponder, Trent
Tuscola
17:53.6
145
Allen, Grant
Urbana Universit
17:53.8
146
Stallard, Silven
Olney East Richl
17:54.9
147
Doyle, Jack
Winnebago
17:55.0
148
Smith, Devin
Chillicothe Illi
17:55.9
149
Dulin, Riley
Monmouth M.-Rose
17:57.2
150
Craig, Addison
Olney East Richl
17:58.7
151
Thor, Josh
Rockford R. Chri
17:58.9
152
Mueller, Paul
Red Bud
18:00.2
153
Hughes, Tyler
Olney East Richl
18:00.8
154
McKinney, Josh
Canton
18:00.9
155
Hatch, Trevor
Monmouth M.-Rose
18:01.1
156
Benedetto, Daniel
Downs Tri-Valley
18:04.7
157
Bradley, Liam
Pleasant Plains
18:05.1
158
Higginson, Jacob
Pleasant Plains
18:05.7
159
Knapp, Kyler
Fairbury Prairie
18:07.1
160
Schug, Nathaniel
El Paso E.P.-Gri
18:10.3
161
Schmidt, Ryan
Downs Tri-Valley
18:10.5
162
Campagna, Kyle
Rowva
18:11.3
163
Lueschow, Drew
Elmwood
18:12.0
164
Mock, Samuel
Carlinville
18:12.7
165
Henseler, James
Roxana
18:13.2
166
Clark, Seth
Rockford R. Chri
18:15.2
167
Peterson, Malik
Eureka
18:15.8
168
Betancourt, AJ
Johnsburg
18:17.1
169
Holliday, John
Rockford R. Chri
18:18.2
170
Peterson, Ben
Rockford R. Chri
18:18.6
171
Meyers, Tj
Elmwood
18:19.4
172
Hintz, Carter
Farmington
18:19.9
173
Schoop, Bobby
Bloomington Cent
18:20.1
174
Yucus, Taylor
Benton
18:20.3
175
Trauner, Will
Bloomington Cent
18:21.4
176
Harrold, JT
Clinton
18:23.8
177
Heitter, Jake
Byron
18:24.3
178
Sabotta, Jon
Granville Putnam
18:28.3
179
Landwehr, Alex
Annawan-Wethersf
18:28.4
180
Zahnle, Zach
Macomb
18:29.0
181
Loftus, Brendan
El Paso E.P.-Gri
18:29.6
182
Kovich, Christian
Downs Tri-Valley
18:30.4
183
Stipp, Ben
Abingdon
18:31.7
184
Rumbold, Dayton
Elmwood
18:31.9
185
Tschosik, Nick
Decatur St. Tere
18:32.1
186
McNeese, Jaxen
Lebanon
18:32.8
187
Bybee, Joe
Carterville
18:33.0
188
Landwehr, Owen
Annawan-Wethersf
18:33.0
189
Collier, Craig
Freeburg
18:33.3
190
Behrens, Kyle
Erie Prophet
18:33.4
191
Jokerst, Andrew
Red Bud
18:33.6
192
Bennett, Brett
Mason City Illin
18:34.0
193
Anderson, Samuel
Downs Tri-Valley
18:35.0
194
Carr, Kobe
Freeburg
18:35.5
195
Lewis, Nick
Mt. Zion
18:36.6
196
Merritt, Dakota
Johnsburg
18:36.7
197
Torres, Andres
Bloomington Cent
18:37.1
198
Hainchek, Lance
Rockford R. Chri
18:37.1
199
Kaufman, Levi
Clinton
18:37.7
200
Holliday, Jared
Freeburg
18:42.3
201
Toohey, Garret
Beecher
18:42.8
202
Worley, Luke
Freeburg
18:43.5
203
Thorson, Nick
Cullom (Tri-
18:43.7
204
Chausse, Jason
Red Bud
18:43.9
205
Martell, Matt
Downs Tri-Valley
18:44.2
206
Wendling, Jonah
Olney East Richl
18:44.4
207
North, Chris
Rowva
18:44.4
208
Troester, Nathaniel
Olney East Richl
18:44.5
209
Sutherland, Ethan
Chillicothe Illi
18:45.9
210
Svymbersky, Tyler
Elmwood
18:46.0
211
Aquilar, Luis
Ottawa Marquette
18:46.5
212
McKneelen, Riley
Rochester
18:46.6
213
Johnson, Dan
Rockford Luthera
18:47.5
214
McCammon, Rane
Monmouth M.-Rose
18:48.0
215
Harshman, Jacob
Oregon
18:49.5
216
Garrison, Ryan
Henry H.-Senachw
18:50.5
217
Vanwye, Nikolai
Stanford Olympia
18:50.8
218
Barton, Pat
Beecher
18:50.9
219
Johnson, Tyler
Rowva
18:51.4
220
Haeme, Jared
Cullom (Tri-
18:51.4
221
Hawkins, Zack
Oregon
18:51.5
222
Gallego, Jeddah
Roxana
18:51.9
223
Phillips, Leif
Princeville
18:52.3
224
Novy, Kriegh
Bloomington Corn
18:53.4
225
Dowell, Lane
Mason City Illin
18:53.9
226
Richardson, Dailus
Benton
18:54.4
227
Nelson, Connor
Rockford Luthera
18:55.1
228
Fabris, Isaac
Clinton
18:55.3
229
Long, Damion
Downs Tri-Valley
18:56.8
230
Heffron, Shelby
El Paso E.P.-Gri
18:58.2
231
Moss, Issac
Mt. Zion
18:59.5
232
Bowers, Garron
Norridge Ridgewo
18:59.5
233
Asa, Sam
Westmont
19:00.2
234
Rea, Dalton
Carterville
19:00.8
235
Finch, Caleb
Mt. Zion
19:01.1
236
Silva, Gabe
Lebanon
19:01.8
237
Gonzalez, Gerardo
Plano
19:02.3
238
Holliday, Owen
Freeburg
19:02.4
239
Sidwell, Ian
Mt. Zion
19:02.8
240
Garcia, Paul
Fairbury Prairie
19:03.8
241
Purnell, Timmy
Urbana Universit
19:04.2
242
Waldinger, Jake
Henry H.-Senachw
19:05.2
243
Gerberding, Jordan
Chillicothe Illi
19:05.7
244
Sheetz, Alex
Monmouth M.-Rose
19:06.5
245
Green, Will
Mason City Illin
19:07.8
246
Headen, Garrett
Red Bud
19:08.2
247
Reeves, Bryce
Clinton
19:09.3
248
Pettis, Jarrod
Henry H.-Senachw
19:09.5
249
Kuberski, Dylan
Rowva
19:09.7
250
Barnes, Dolan
Fairbury Prairie
19:09.8
251
Dranes, Alex
Macomb
19:10.4
252
Schroader, Thomas
Edwardsville Met
19:10.6
253
Morris, Evan
Lebanon
19:12.5
254
Rivett, Zachary
Seneca
19:13.1
255
Roberts, Josh
Downs Tri-Valley
19:13.5
256
Dunahee, Jeremiah
Fairbury Prairie
19:13.9
257
Mulrooney, Bryan
Winnebago
19:13.9
258
Gregory, Dakota
Marissa Senior
19:14.1
259
Gallick, Kole
Seneca
19:14.3
260
Toller, Dawson
Fairbury Prairie
19:14.4
261
Riegler, Isaac
Stanford Olympia
19:14.4
262
Isom, Brandon
Roxana
19:14.5
263
Backstrom, Jared
Peoria Christian
19:15.4
264
Verhulst, Jordan
Pleasant Plains
19:16.6
265
Muehlfelder, Ryan
Johnsburg
19:17.2
266
Stinemates, Kyle
Downs Tri-Valley
19:17.4
267
Cole, Jared
Erie Prophet
19:17.9
268
Evans, Brian
Maroa-Forsyth
19:18.6
269
Waldinger, Nick
Henry H.-Senachw
19:18.9
270
Lewis, Doug
Marissa Senior
19:20.2
271
Porter, Tyler
Fairbury Prairie
19:20.4
272
Killian, Quinn
El Paso E.P.-Gri
19:20.7
273
Nanov, Veselin
Winnetka North S
19:20.8
274
Kennedy, Chad
Pleasant Plains
19:21.5
275
Meiners, Zach
Athens
19:22.2
276
Cook, Chance
Stanford Olympia
19:23.4
277
Brooks, Darion
Edwardsville Met
19:23.5
278
Cook, Josh
Macomb
19:24.1
279
Williamson, Trevor
Carterville
19:24.2
280
Son, Dong-Ha
Urbana Universit
19:25.9
281
Dietrich, Alex
Marissa Senior
19:26.1
282
Engelbrecht, Christian
Edwardsville Met
19:26.5
283
Mitchell, Alexander
Winnetka North S
19:26.6
284
Thorson, Josh
Cullom (Tri-
19:27.1
285
Davis, Zach
Delavan
19:27.3
286
Wolf, Jacob
Annawan-Wethersf
19:28.3
287
Money, RJ
Urbana Universit
19:28.9
288
Pleva, Ryan
Westmont
19:30.1
289
Gottschalk, Brock
Stanford Olympia
19:31.2
290
Homan, Jonathon
Bloomington Cent
19:31.2
291
Smith, Josiah
Chillicothe Illi
19:31.3
292
Gresham, Davon
Delavan
19:31.4
293
Willeford, Alex
Red Bud
19:31.9
294
Burnett, Jarred
Benton
19:32.1
295
McIntosh, Tobias
Rockford R. Chri
19:32.2
296
Schock, Creigh
Princeville
19:32.5
297
Reuss, Matt
Marissa Senior
19:32.5
298
Junk, Brady
Norridge Ridgewo
19:32.6
299
Maddox, Jaron
Eureka
19:33.3
300
Smith, Brandon
Henry H.-Senachw
19:33.6
301
Schenewerk, Kyle
Freeburg
19:34.4
302
Sustaita, Raul
Decatur St. Tere
19:34.7
303
Thoms, Lucas
Plano
19:35.0
304
Baker, Jarod
Princeville
19:35.2
305
Willett, Peyton
Tremont
19:36.3
306
Krakowiecki, Collin
Farmington
19:38.6
307
Todd, Mitchell
Norridge Ridgewo
19:38.8
308
Watkins, Elliot
Henry H.-Senachw
19:39.1
309
Martin, Sebastian
Tremont
19:39.9
310
Stein, Connor
Freeburg
19:40.2
311
Rosenbaum, Jared
Urbana Universit
19:40.4
312
Goffinet, Aaron
Carterville
19:40.4
313
Green, Cody
Mason City Illin
19:41.3
314
Turnure, Keenan
Red Bud
19:41.6
315
Baranek, Pj
Bloomington Cent
19:42.8
316
Mueller, Nathan
Freeburg
19:42.9
317
Wallace, Brendan
Marissa Senior
19:43.0
318
Bowling, Josh
Erie Prophet
19:43.1
319
Eller, Brandt
Ottawa Marquette
19:43.2
320
Snorek, Jackson
Rockford Luthera
19:46.1
321
Swierczek, Jordan
Freeburg
19:47.0
322
Gorham, Colton
Elmwood
19:48.0
323
Harman, Joe
Elmwood
19:48.2
324
Wands, Ryan
Mason City Illin
19:51.3
325
Brown, Brandtlee
Benton
19:52.0
326
Evans, Carter
Fairbury Prairie
19:52.8
327
Alberts, Ian
Freeburg
19:53.4
328
Arnold, Mitch
Bloomington Cent
19:53.6
329
DeVenecia, Martin
Olney East Richl
19:55.5
330
Meints, Javan
Athens
19:55.8
331
Bliechner, Nick
Bloomington Cent
19:55.9
332
Granados, Zim
Oregon
19:57.6
333
Braunagel, Danny
Althoff Catholic
19:57.7
334
Liu, Nicholas
Urbana Universit
19:59.2
335
Bittle, Chase
Althoff Catholic
19:59.9
336
Powell, Andrew
Abingdon
20:00.8
337
Plattner, Logan
Eureka
20:00.8
338
Hopkins, Brode
Delavan
20:01.1
339
Montoya, Alfredo
Monmouth M.-Rose
20:02.2
340
Liang, Danny
Urbana Universit
20:02.6
341
Fisher, Joe
Annawan-Wethersf
20:03.0
342
Stuber, Calvin
Tremont
20:04.6
343
Ache, Jack
Althoff Catholic
20:04.8
344
Marshall, Michael
Plano
20:05.8
345
Swindle, Dawson
Stanford Olympia
20:06.4
346
Berg, Joe
Granville Putnam
20:07.0
347
Edwards, Ethan
Argenta A.-Orean
20:08.0
348
Martell, Jeff
Downs Tri-Valley
20:08.7
349
Thompson, Cody
Mason City Illin
20:09.2
350
Stoddard, Tony
Marissa Senior
20:09.9
351
Pavlak, Dylan
Winnebago
20:10.2
352
Giffin, Josh
Chillicothe Illi
20:12.3
353
Waller, Justin
Athens
20:12.3
354
Davis, Kyle
Annawan-Wethersf
20:13.7
355
Niemeyer, Trenton
Rowva
20:13.8
356
Thomason, Noah
Benton
20:14.9
357
Musick, Mitchel
Downs Tri-Valley
20:15.0
358
Akins, Zech
Monmouth M.-Rose
20:15.3
359
Heady, Timmy
Norridge Ridgewo
20:17.1
360
Harris, Christian
Granville Putnam
20:17.8
361
Armour, Grayson
Carlinville
20:19.7
362
Conway, Sam
Champaign Judah
20:20.3
363
Wade, Shain
Plano
20:20.9
364
Loeffen, David
Roxana
20:22.0
365
Krug, Matthew
Benton
20:22.2
366
Engmann, Shane
Mt. Zion
20:22.3
367
Miller, Brendan
Freeburg
20:25.6
368
Klitzing, Gunnar
Clinton
20:25.7
369
DeRousse, Nathan
Red Bud
20:26.9
370
Richardson, Jazz
Roxana
20:28.6
371
Wells, Nick
Eureka
20:29.0
372
Walker, Hayden
Downs Tri-Valley
20:30.5
373
Summers, Triston
Benton
20:30.8
374
Johns, Jarrod
Benton
20:31.8
375
Margewich, Glen
Cullom (Tri-
20:32.8
376
Peters, Mark
Beecher
20:33.6
377
Juska, Jake
Westmont
20:33.7
378
King, Tim
Beecher
20:36.3
379
Dunn, Chris
Althoff Catholic
20:37.1
380
Wang, Bryan
Beecher
20:39.0
381
Lueck, Matthew
Macomb
20:39.2
382
Woollard, Levi
Olney East Richl
20:39.7
383
Verhulst, Jakob
Pleasant Plains
20:40.1
384
Schellenberg, Caleb
Peoria Christian
20:40.9
385
Wright, Jake
Henry H.-Senachw
20:41.5
386
Barbour, Andy
Urbana Universit
20:43.1
387
Conlisk, Michael
Fairbury Prairie
20:43.7
388
Shipp, Travis
Erie Prophet
20:44.1
389
Swanlund, Aaron
Rockford Luthera
20:45.9
390
Welborn, David
Downs Tri-Valley
20:46.0
391
Bentzinger, Cordell
Macomb
20:46.1
392
Johnson, Austin
Clinton
20:46.7
393
Alexander, Carson
Clinton
20:46.8
394
Schoepke, Gage
Henry H.-Senachw
20:48.1
395
Gustafson, Jon
Rockford Luthera
20:48.1
396
Draughn, Brian
Freeburg
20:49.8
397
Jefferies, Danel
Granville Putnam
20:49.8
398
Colby, Cameron
Granville Putnam
20:50.8
399
Poppy, John
Norridge Ridgewo
20:51.8
400
Rieker, Aaron
Peoria Christian
20:52.0
401
Laake, Weston
Downs Tri-Valley
20:52.1
402
Nader, Jacob
Westmont
20:52.7
403
Krueger, Rudy
Rockford Luthera
20:56.6
404
Hamachek, Jacob
Rockford Luthera
20:56.9
405
Hill, John
Tuscola
20:58.1
406
Bower, Richard
Oregon
20:58.4
407
Allcorn, Peter
Aurora A. Christ
20:59.3
408
Snyder, Nolan
Clinton
21:00.3
409
Carmichael, Collin
Downs Tri-Valley
21:00.4
410
Blackman, Luke
Benton
21:00.9
411
Birkner, Jaromy
Red Bud
21:01.9
412
Caggiano, Jacob
Mason City Illin
21:02.7
413
Knepp, Grant
Eureka
21:03.3
414
Fanelli, Frankie
Downs Tri-Valley
21:03.6
415
Hammond, Tristan
Canton
21:05.4
416
Slater, Noah
Chillicothe Illi
21:06.1
417
Hall, Will
Macomb
21:06.3
418
Vieth, Austin
Stanford Olympia
21:06.4
419
Baker, Evan
Macomb
21:08.3
420
Bonynge, Collin
Rowva
21:10.2
421
Sondag, Parker
Red Bud
21:10.6
422
Lemay, Josiah
Tuscola
21:11.0
423
Swadinsky, Dakota
Elmwood
21:11.9
424
Graves, Micheal
Macomb
21:12.7
425
Teamer, Destin
Winnetka North S
21:12.7
426
Davis, Jalen
Annawan-Wethersf
21:14.1
427
Shepard, Drake
Downs Tri-Valley
21:15.8
428
Burton, Alex
Freeburg
21:15.9
429
Amador, David
Cullom (Tri-
21:18.3
430
Wilkins, Jordan
Oregon
21:20.0
431
Gray, Kameron
Norridge Ridgewo
21:20.5
432
Hand, Andrew
Norridge Ridgewo
21:20.5
433
LeClair, Michael
Cullom (Tri-
21:20.6
434
Beam, Jason
Norridge Ridgewo
21:23.0
435
Mallory, Owen
Granville Putnam
21:23.4
436
Behrhorst, Adam
Edwardsville Met
21:25.1
437
Lucey, Connor
Bloomington Cent
21:26.7
438
Jump, Jacob
Edwardsville Met
21:27.1
439
Braunagel, Jarrid
Althoff Catholic
21:32.1
440
Dunn, Reilly
Argenta A.-Orean
21:32.2
441
Ramos, Caton
Red Bud
21:35.7
442
Schienschang, Garrett
Rochester
21:36.2
443
Kauzlarich, Thomas
Downs Tri-Valley
21:37.3
444
Alliss, Kyle
Eureka
21:37.5
445
Fergerson, Christian
Roxana
21:38.6
446
Kruger, Ben
Eureka
21:40.0
447
Stufflebean, Zac
Delavan
21:40.4
448
Burns, Jared
Macomb
21:41.8
449
Aldunate, Vicente
Urbana Universit
21:45.0
450
DeRousse, Austin
Red Bud
21:47.2
451
Cotter, Will
Roxana
21:47.6
452
Diver, Geoff
Delavan
21:48.1
453
Kupferschmid, Conner
Fairbury Prairie
21:49.2
454
Wheeler, Josh
Erie Prophet
21:51.2
455
Clinch, Brennan
Downs Tri-Valley
21:54.3
456
Echelberger, Chanler
Winnebago
21:55.1
457
Schultz, Blake
Rowva
21:56.4
458
Nichol, Josh
Maroa-Forsyth
21:57.7
459
Cummings, Sean
Maroa-Forsyth
21:58.9
460
Koehler, Jerry
Argenta A.-Orean
22:00.7
461
Kerley, Griffen
Benton
22:01.6
462
Saddler, Jordan
Macomb
22:03.1
463
Ebens, Jacob
Oregon
22:04.8
464
DuClos, Wyatt
Red Bud
22:05.1
465
Johnson, Ollie
Winnebago
22:05.7
466
LeClair, Jake
Cullom (Tri-
22:08.3
467
Krueger, Jordan
Downs Tri-Valley
22:09.2
468
Spillman, David
Tuscola
22:10.2
469
Schuler, Simon
Fairbury Prairie
22:10.4
470
Sundell, Austin
Delavan
22:10.7
471
Overby, Nick
Bloomington Cent
22:11.6
472
Adkins, Garrett
Byron
22:14.2
473
Siegel, Nick
Althoff Catholic
22:18.7
474
King, John
Beecher
22:20.7
475
Pappas, Zach
Pleasant Plains
22:24.7
476
Eigenbrodt, Ben
Edwardsville Met
22:25.1
477
Bogner, Evan
Henry H.-Senachw
22:26.7
478
Arndt, Ethan
Bloomington Cent
22:27.0
479
Owens, Tyler
Marissa Senior
22:29.2
480
Vigezzi, Tim
Macomb
22:30.4
481
Nikischer, Robert
Ottawa Marquette
22:32.0
482
Zaffagnini, Guido
Rowva
22:33.9
483
Cogdill, Alexei
Marissa Senior
22:38.8
484
Hart, George
Winnetka North S
22:43.7
485
Meyer, Johathon
Macomb
22:48.1
486
Schmid, Euan
Rockford Luthera
22:49.1
487
Wiles, Kevin
Freeburg
22:49.9
488
Schrimsher, Brandon
Beecher
22:50.1
489
Ricketts, Mason
Maroa-Forsyth
22:56.1
490
Vetter, Alex
Delavan
22:57.1
491
Singh, Gurman
Annawan-Wethersf
22:58.0
492
Wilson, Jonny
Seneca
23:00.4
493
Zapp, Jordan
Fairbury Prairie
23:04.1
494
Wilson-Bahun, Karl
Monmouth M.-Rose
23:04.8
495
Koleff, James
Aurora A. Christ
23:09.1
496
Akers, Tristan
Norridge Ridgewo
23:12.2
497
Kingston, Zach
Stanford Olympia
23:12.7
498
Hewitt, James
Granville Putnam
23:13.7
499
Evans, Lucas
Fairbury Prairie
23:13.9
500
Dea, Tom
Westmont
23:14.0
501
Havens, Doug
Abingdon
23:16.1
502
Lindhotlz, Miles
Byron
23:16.3
503
Reed, Seth
Fairbury Prairie
23:20.3
504
Oelkers, Paul
Princeville
23:20.4
505
Deatley, Grant
Urbana Universit
23:29.9
506
Isbell, Paul
Elmwood
23:33.4
507
Evans, Seth
Carlinville
23:38.2
508
Parrotte, Payton
Rockford Luthera
23:46.1
509
Metcalfe, Sam
Eureka
23:57.5
510
Hrabik, Ethan
Downs Tri-Valley
24:03.3
511
Carpenter, Drum
Freeburg
24:15.6
512
Farrall, Andy
Farmington
24:16.0
513
Clemons, Camronn
Althoff Catholic
24:18.5
514
Stanley, Jackson
Rowva
24:20.0
515
Dori, Andrew
Althoff Catholic
24:21.1
516
Heffley, Christopher
Urbana Universit
24:32.6
517
Kufa, Jack
Carlinville
24:42.3
518
Coonce, Aidan
Clinton
25:08.0
519
Jones, Robert
Beecher
25:25.5
520
Fraleigh, Casey
Winnetka North S
25:46.1
521
Balgemann, Tristan
Mt. Zion
25:50.0
522
Kategaya, Mason
Seneca
26:05.5
523
Adcock, Caleb
Chillicothe Illi
26:07.7
524
Villarin, Japheth
Ottawa Marquette
26:14.4
525
Markey, Colton
Macomb
26:21.4
526
McCarthy, Evan
Red Bud
26:30.4
527
McCullough, Matt
Pleasant Plains
26:30.8
528
Covey, T.J.
Pleasant Plains
27:16.8
529
Young, Cody
Red Bud
27:29.5
530
Reichling, Dawson
Red Bud
27:45.2
531
Griffin, Ryne
Mason City Illin
28:03.3
532
Connors, Nicholas
Fairbury Prairie
30:14.4
533
Key, Ian
Edwardsville Met
30:15.8
534
Fraser, Michael
Canton
35:26.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Girls
DyeStat IL - Interview with Alexa Haff - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Arielle Summitt - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Eric Ponder - 2014 First to the Finis
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jake and Luke Hoffert - 2014 First to
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jesse Reiser - 2014 First to the Fini
DyeStat IL - Interview with Karina Liz - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Kirstie Ramsey - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lauren Van Vlierbergen - 2014 FTTF In
DyeStat IL - Interview with Nick Monkemeyer - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Ryan Clevenger - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Skyler Bollinger - 2014 First to the
DyeStat IL - Interview with Tanner Chada - 2014 First to the Fini
Dyestat IL - Interview with Nick Fiene - 2014 First to the Finish
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
More videos
1A Girls Race - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships 2014 - DyeStat Illinois
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
0 shares:
First to the Finish Invitational
,
Abingdon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abingdon, Illinois
,
Althoff Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
,
Annawan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Annawan, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Monmouth-roseville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
7
2018
1
2016
1
2015
1
2014
4
3
2013
4
3
2012
4
2010
2
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!